Results from danceComp Wuppertal 2016 - Adult A Latin 2016年7月2日
Check how to advertise your product with us

danceComp Wuppertal 2016
ドイツ - Wuppertal 2016年7月1日

Adult A Latin 2016年7月2日

Final

1  Alexander Tyshchenko & Erika Matey ドイツ
2  Roman Kim & Marisa Iglesias Den Haan ドイツ
3  Igor Getz & Dana Kober ドイツ
4  Andreas Sopov & Laura Beichel ドイツ
5  Martin Graf & Marianna Roschnov ドイツ
6  Saverio Costante & Laura Campanile ドイツ
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Stephan Wirth & Celine Jörns ドイツ
8  Robin Goldmann & Daniela Dörflinger ドイツ
8  Robin-René Hartung & Alina Just ドイツ
10  Boris Bube & Lisa Schenk ドイツ
11  Alexander Heidowitzsch & Stefanie Weizel ドイツ
11  Erwin Schleining & Nadja Spalek ドイツ

Quarter-final

13  Christopher Roschlaub & Linda Unser ドイツ
14  Fiete Heinrich & Marina Pitesa ドイツ
15  Ronald Gurewitsch & Nicole Kazankova ドイツ
15  Tobias Thobe & Hanna Junk ドイツ
17  Artem Pusch & Katarina Klunk ドイツ
18  Daniel Bauer & Nicole Faller ドイツ
19  Thomas Lennefer & Natalia Straube ドイツ
20  Tim Wattenberg & Lucia Neu ドイツ
21  Thomas Bilich & Tatjana Stroh ドイツ
21  Markus Winter & Irina Babakova ドイツ
23  Alexander Kopka & Michelle Casjens ドイツ
23  Samuel Marschall & Irina Bach ドイツ

Round 2 (top 47)

26  Christian Hassenstein & Dana Guerra ドイツ
26  René Schulte & Diana Kleingarn ドイツ
28  Alexander Maier & Vanessa Kotschetkov ドイツ
28  Tobias Salamon & Christin Salamon ドイツ
28  Thomas Taga & Lotte Verwerft ベルギー
31  Philipp Nickels & Lynn Güntherschulze ドイツ
32  Boris Kulakow & Evelyn Müller ドイツ
33  Marcel Hammrich & Anastasia Aronova ドイツ
34  Leon Alsweh & Monika Zdravkovic ドイツ
34  Joshua Böck & Ronja Klein ドイツ
34  Alexander Gensch & Nina Messina ドイツ
34  Christoph Staub & Julia Staub ドイツ
38  Nikolaus Kleemann & Nora Bokor オーストリア
39  Moritz Horner & Desireé Bieronski ドイツ
40  Valentin Baier & Xenia Dann ドイツ
41  Marcel Blickle & Jessica Graeser ドイツ
42  Sven Malinowski & Darja Fevralev ドイツ
42  Joel Zupan & Sarah Conrad ドイツ
44  Fabian Geukens & Julia Mindermann ドイツ
45  Santiago Calvo & Anna Pershina ドイツ
45  Max Hillgruber & Milena Hillgruber (aka Gutdeutsch) ドイツ
47  Stefan Riehle & Senta Neff ドイツ
48  Mattes Michelsen & Lynn Rasmussen ドイツ

Round 1 (top 70)

49  Tobias Binkele & Catrin Rohr ドイツ
49  Jürgen Pfeffer & Johanna Mohrenberger オーストリア
51  Maurice Marschall & Imke Teuchert ドイツ
52  Volker Bosing & Carolin Heier ドイツ
53  Mario Funke & Carolina Leuschel ドイツ
54  Björn Cremer & Anne Knuth ドイツ
54  Roman Krell & Sofia Vaisbord ドイツ
56  Thomas Steinegger & Valentina Projer オーストリア
57  Gerrit Oertel & Katharina Wolf-Laubert ドイツ
57  Erik Schäfer & Christina Peters ドイツ
59  David Landwehr & Anna Pavlov ドイツ
59  Justin Peterson & Emily Bell ドイツ
61  Malte Hirnich & Sabrina Tetzlaff ドイツ
61  Til Klüttermann & Svenja Schmitz ドイツ
63  Tobias Brügmann & Svenja Küster ドイツ
64  Kevin Peter Berz & Justina Kopton ドイツ
64  André Knispel & Anna Bobenko ドイツ
66  Matthias Beck & Lena Döpper ドイツ
67  Andreas Hirschmann & Marina Hollweck ドイツ
68  Benjamin Naumann & Nicole Naumann ドイツ
69  Pierre Bernoon & Anastasia Shcherbakova ドイツ
69  Stefan Eisemann & Sandra Eisemann (aka Scholz) ドイツ
71  Lennart Roppel & Sonja Gubenko ドイツ
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}