Results from danceComp Wuppertal 2017 - Adult A Latin 2017年7月22日
Check how to advertise your product with us

danceComp Wuppertal 2017
ドイツ - Wuppertal 2017年7月21日

Adult A Latin 2017年7月22日

Final

1  Christian Hassenstein & Nicola Grote ドイツ
2  Christopher Roschlaub & Linda Unser ドイツ
3  Erwin Schleining & Nadja Spalek ドイツ
4  Ronald Gurewitsch & Nicole Kazankova ドイツ
5  Justin Lauer & Alisia Trunov ドイツ
6  Andre Claus Apsel & Selina Heinkelein ドイツ
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Boris Kulakow & Evelyn Müller ドイツ
8  Nicolas Apsel & Nicole Faller ドイツ
9  Alexander Chaustov & Maike Finke ドイツ
10  Leon Müller & Adelina Hellmann ドイツ
11  Dario Ovideo Sannino & Sabrina Bartsch ドイツ
12  Artem Pusch & Katarina Klunk ドイツ
13  Leon Alsweh & Monika Zdravkovic ドイツ

Quarter-final

14  Phillip Kozlowski & Greta Palotas ドイツ
14  Stefan Spirig & Lisa Kristina Bachmann スイス
16  Tobias Salamon & Anna Kalmys ドイツ
17  Marcel Hammrich & Anastasia Aronova ドイツ
17  Carsten Ziegler & Jana Hoffmann ドイツ
19  Denis Bauer & Evelyn Kraus ドイツ
19  Richard Semenov & Melissa Rutz ドイツ
21  Alexander Gerlitz & Lidija Schirnewitsch ドイツ
22  Arno Klocker & Juliane Braun ドイツ
22  Dominic Papadopoulos & Katharina Zeilinger ドイツ
24  Joel Zupan & Sarah Conrad ドイツ
25  Florian Fürll & Liz Langheinrich ドイツ

Round 2 (top 48)

26  Maurizio Chimento & Sarah Dickel ドイツ
26  Malte Hirnich & Sabrina Tetzlaff ドイツ
28  Joachim Breitfeld & Melanie Olbertz ドイツ
28  Fabian Geukens & Julia Mindermann ドイツ
28  Felix Lever & Franziska Doll ドイツ
31  Marcel Finette & Michaela Ziegert ドイツ
31  Moritz Horner & Desireé Bieronski ドイツ
31  Thilo Nast & Svenja Madeleine Riepen ドイツ
34  William Lauth & Julia Maria Scherer ドイツ
34  Ramon Prieto & Swetlana Nikiforova ドイツ
36  Martin Neukamp & Lena Sabisch オーストリア
36  Philipp Nickels & Lynn Güntherschulze ドイツ
38  Markus Winter & Irina Babakova ドイツ
39  Daniel Irmler & Veronika Burghardt ドイツ
39  Niklas Kohmüller & Janet Friedemann ドイツ
39  Samuel Marschall & Irina Bach ドイツ
42  Lukas Gandor & Natalie Pusch ドイツ
42  Thorben Jürgensen & Jennifer Stoll ドイツ
42  Thomas Lennefer & Natalia Straube ドイツ
45  Andreas Arndt & Elena Gubenko ドイツ
46  David Landwehr & Anna Pavlov ドイツ
47  Stefan Riehle & Senta Neff ドイツ
47  Thomas Steinegger & Sophie Schubert ドイツ

Round 1 (top 63)

49  Arik Pröving & Stephanie Schallhorn ドイツ
49  Lukas Witte & Mercedes Pfaff ドイツ
51  Matthias Schmidt & Nadine Karabataki ドイツ
52  Kevin Peter Berz & Justina Kopton ドイツ
53  Markus Ehlert & Lisa Lippok ドイツ
53  Maurice Marschall & Imke Teuchert ドイツ
53  Mattes Michelsen & Lynn Rasmussen ドイツ
56  Florian Hofmann & Katja Eisenecker ドイツ
57  Antonio Kramaric & Lea Kühnreich ドイツ
58  Markus Ihben & Anna Heuer ドイツ
58  Dennis Middelkamp & Nikky Ladru オランダ
60  Marcus Krick & Luana Sommer ドイツ
61  Tobias Gombar & Stephanie Sambor ドイツ
62  Matthias Beck & Lena Döpper ドイツ
63  Eike Wenzel & Paula Eldag ドイツ
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}