Results from 2015 German Open Championships - GOC Junior II Standard 2015年8月14日
Check how to advertise your product with us

2015 German Open Championships
ドイツ - Stuttgart 2015年8月11日

GOC Junior II Standard 2015年8月14日

Final

1  Dmitriy Chelpanov & Kseniya Voronenkova ロシア連邦
2  Glenn Richard Boyce & Kayleigh Andrews イギリス
3  Vladislav Untu & Alexandrina Olteanu ルーマニア
4  Ricards Steinfelds & Laura Bernate ラトビア
5  Laviniu Ionut Gradea & Alexandra Cristina Bujor ルーマニア
6  Georgiy Shvets & Diana Sattarova ロシア連邦
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Danila Mazur & Anastasiya Polonskaya ロシア連邦
8  Karolis Burneikis & Izabela Shekaite リトアニア
8  Sebastian-Alin Zicoane-Heler & Anca Copos ルーマニア
10  Gedvinas Meskauskas & Beatrice Malinauskaite リトアニア
11  Nikita Yatsun & Elisabeth Yatsun ドイツ
12  Yang Haoing & Sha Hanyu 中国
12  Daniil Pisankin & Arina Marukhina ロシア連邦

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Quarter-final

14  Nedas Jonaitis & Smilte Paldauskaite リトアニア
15  Danil Eremeev & Anastasiya Golitsina ロシア連邦
16  Kert Kullamma & Caroly Jänes エストニア
16  Kirill Morgachev & Polina Baryshnikova ロシア連邦
18  Vladislav Stepanov & Viktoriya Pak ロシア連邦
19  Raul Isgandarov & Kristina Golubkina アゼルバイジャン
19  Nikita Kolotukhin & Elizaveta Dobryakova ロシア連邦
21  Mikhail Maydanyuk & Olga Shimanskaya ベラルーシ
22  Vladislav Palagnyuk & Valeriya Menyaylo ロシア連邦
23  Nikolay Kogut & Alisa Kirillova ロシア連邦
23  Yakov Shakhov & Milana Kuznetsova カザフスタン

Round 3 (top 47)

25  Sergey Bykovskiy & Margarita Yurlova ロシア連邦
25  Giacomo Pasquali & Naomi Croce イタリア
27  Vakaris Apvinis & Ugne Bliujute ラトビア
27  Georgi Enchev & Desislava Trifonova ブルガリア
27  Dominik Jancis & Monika Jurgilewic リトアニア
27  Nikolay Sukhanov & Anna Lapteva ロシア連邦
31  Tudor Gabriel Andrei & Nikita Low Kristensen デンマーク
31  Igor Mikhaylovskiy & Ekaterina Logacheva ロシア連邦
31  Liu Xiao & Li Can 中国
34  Vladimir Shishov & Kristina Pischugina ロシア連邦
34  Vladislav Zhigarev & Diana Epeykina ロシア連邦
36  Roberts Andersons & Jekaterina Rasimjonoka ラトビア
36  Angelo Annese & Francesca Casalino イタリア
36  Kamil Bochenek & Gabriela Werblinska ポーランド
36  Xun Yu Long & He Xin Yang 中国
40  Gabrielius Goštautas & Kristina Charitonovaite リトアニア
40  Rasmus Lang & Martina Heimo エストニア
40  Daniil Savin & Anna Samusenko ロシア連邦
43  Egor Filev & Anastasiya Belyakova ロシア連邦
44  Iivo Töysä & Ester Pentikäinen フィンランド
45  Dima Kusnir & Victoria Pinzari モルドバ
46  Dénes Szalai & Petra Balla ハンガリー
47  Gábor György Biri & Fruzsina Nagy ハンガリー

Round 2 (top 82)

48  Vladislav Klekotsyuk & Agata Pugacheva ロシア連邦
48  Veaceslav Nagailic & Nina Dudoglo モルドバ
48  Nikolay Reshetnikov & Polina Astakhova ロシア連邦
48  Matej Svoboda & Anna Stareckova チェコ
52  Constantin Elvin & Carina Monica Adochitei ルーマニア
52  Leho Holm & Marleen Lutter エストニア
52  Cristian Vladicescu & Cristina Batrincea モルドバ
55  Ilia Rotari & Raluca Dontu モルドバ
56  Ivan Ishanov & Jessica Dieser ドイツ
56  Stefano La Manna & Martina Spiantini イタリア
56  Andrey Prikhodko & Nora Corpas Diaz スペイン
59  Kwuang Cheng Chong & Zui Chia Chong 日本
60  Andrei Cicoare & Alina Blehm ドイツ
60  Darius Dobranis & Mesenschi Diana Hritcu ルーマニア
62  Artem Esayan & Tatyana Tyumentseva ロシア連邦
62  Artemi Fursov & Anastasia Huber ドイツ
62  Zhang Yu Peng & Wang Yu Chen 中国
62  Angelo Pino & Roberta Scuderi イタリア
62  Vsevolod Shagaev & Veronika Yudina ロシア連邦
67  Yu Hibino & Honami Miki 日本
68  Mirko Raponi & Greta Fiore イタリア
69  Matyas Adamec & Natalie Otahalova チェコ
69  Tao Xu & Fan Chen Meng 中国
71  Egor Belyaev & Vladislava Grigorenko ウクライナ
71  Mantas Kardokas & Emilija Petrulyte リトアニア
73  Ivan Filipchuk & Evelina Ganskaya ウクライナ
73  Enrico Piirsalu & Sarah Sofie Barjabin エストニア
73  Aliaksandr Shvaibovih & Polina Tikhomirova ベラルーシ
76  Nikita Ladyzhenskij & Anastasiya Tarasyuk ロシア連邦
77  Márk Nagy & Liza Vörös ハンガリー
77  Sven Rosanski & Anastasia Konor ドイツ
79  Karol Magalski & Klaudia Kedzierska ポーランド
79  Grigoriy Tereschenko & Alina Melkozerova ロシア連邦
81  Raphael Lindner & Kimberly Koparanova ドイツ
82  Thomas Altergot & Anissia Enes ドイツ

Round 1 (top 108)

83  Efrem Kuzmichenko & Samira Harez ドイツ
83  Nikita Pak & Mariyam Argymbaj カザフスタン
85  Marco D''Antonio & Miriam D''Antonio イタリア
86  Hu Kai Xi & Cao Xin Yu 中国
86  Zhao Yingwei & Bian Qiyou 中国
88  Anton Fabius Dubiel & Angelina Gensrich ドイツ
88  Teodor Duliche & Emili Feist ドイツ
88  Egor Koznov & Ulyana Abrosimenkova ロシア連邦
91  Daniil Bokov & Ekaterina Novikova ロシア連邦
92  Amir Bektemirov & Yana Bogash カザフスタン
93  Oskars Vainovskis & Liva Darzniece ラトビア
94  Gustav Skovbon & Clara Adrian デンマーク
95  Aleksej Abramov & Anna Fedoseenko ロシア連邦
96  Justin Lauer & Alisia Trunov ドイツ
97  Paul Steindl & Pia Breidung ドイツ
98  Jaakko Kemppainen & Silja Jernvall フィンランド
99  Ben Großpietsch & Jessica Neef ドイツ
99  Alin Valentin Ivanescu & Diana Kristof ルーマニア
99  Zhu Shaodaoguo & Guo Qi Wen 中国
102  Shaozhu Daoxi & Huang Jiaqi 中国
102  Gracia Porzio & Stelantha Porzio フランス
104  Philipp Hofstetter & Natalie Cremar スイス
104  Marten Weber & Shirin-Marie Franke ドイツ
106  Timudzhin Bagautdinov & Darya Arbatskaya ロシア連邦
106  Anton Kriwonos & Annalena Roscher ドイツ
106  Jan Georg Stelzig & Berenike Reech ドイツ
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}