Results from WDC AL Open World Championships 2018 - Fred Astaire Cup U19 Youth Latin 2018年12月6日
広告
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

WDC AL Open World Championships 2018
フランス - Paris 2018年12月6日

Fred Astaire Cup U19 Youth Latin 2018年12月6日

Final

1  Oleksiy Bonkovskyy & Kiersten Lujan アメリカ合衆国
2  Evgenij Borushko & Sofiya Zil ウクライナ
3  Kacper Pawlowski & Magdalena Dederko ポーランド
4  Yusif Amsatr & Vanesa Falisova アメリカ合衆国
5  Ao Chen & Xu Ji 中国
6  Vadim Pidgoretskij & Abigail Srulevich アメリカ合衆国
7  Oliwer Dudzik & Wiktoria Sroda ポーランド
広告
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  Roman Kubik & Diana Kalitventseva ウクライナ
9  Tim Gutner-kleiman & Hila Asovsky イスラエル
10  Denis Nikulyak & Oksana Kljushnik ウクライナ
10  István Novák & Daniella Sebesi ハンガリー
12  Mark Chilcote & Ilinca Badic イギリス

Quarter-final

13  D''Angelo Castro & Naomi Spektor アメリカ合衆国
13  Kevin Filipczak & Danielle Malpa アメリカ合衆国
15  Ying Feng Pan & Xinqi Xu 中国
16  Nikita Butrik & Polina Bogdanova ウクライナ
16  Xuanqi Chen & Jiajia Fu 中国
16  Danny Zhelasko & Anastasia Sinyauskaya カナダ
19  Nikita Klimov & Valeria Grafova ロシア連邦
19  Mihail Putilin & Kristina Bokova ウクライナ
21  Ivan Berezhnoy & Polina Shapka ウクライナ
22  Jiawei Huang & Ye Li 中国
23  Kirill Trifonov & Aleksandra Lomkina ロシア連邦
23  Haley Edgar Yegorov & Nikol Lyashenko アメリカ合衆国

Round 2 (top 49)

25  Yushen Wang & Zhang Yue 中国
26  Mykhayl Baev & Alina Zheleznyakova ポーランド
26  Denis Fedyuk & Anastasiya Roterman ウクライナ
26  Tong Haofeng & Mo Wenlei 中国
26  Joseph Hughes & Marina Morris イギリス
26  Nicola Nonne & Angelica Nonnis イタリア
26  Karol Pieczyrak & Zuzanna Nowak ポーランド
26  Denis Pshono & Darya Zhalo ウクライナ
33  Girolamo Cavallo & Claudia Eva Vassella イタリア
33  Mark Polishchuk & Alena Ponomareva ウクライナ
33  Jonas Terleckas & Ruby Castro アメリカ合衆国
36  Jacob Young & Shayna Mcdonald アメリカ合衆国
37  Igor Kozenko & Veronika Pidgorodetska ウクライナ
37  Wang Fu Tong & Yuhan Shen 中国
37  Le Xing & Jiaying Li 中国
40  Demyan Afonin & Elizaveta Dovgal ウクライナ
41  Tristan Geiger & Catherine Pisarenko スイス
42  Chen Mingchin & Chen Chingyu 台湾
42  Sun Zhanpeng & Yixin Zhang 中国
44  Mihail Abramov & Margarita Voznyuk ウクライナ
44  Yinhang Xiao & Lina Ye 中国
46  Leor Ratner & Jessica Ratner アメリカ合衆国
47  Aleksej Gamurar & Darina Milova ウクライナ
48  Emmanuel Cesarano & Simona Spada イタリア
49  Jinhong Huang & Yangxinrui Xiao 中国

Round 1 (top 67)

50  Georgiy Alekseev & Kseniya Seravkina ロシア連邦
51  Giacobbe Donnarumma & Alessia Cuomo イタリア
51  Fanli Liu & Jiayi Xia 中国
53  Marco Eijssens & Linda Eijssens オランダ
53  Matthew Matusovskiy & Emmanuelle Gray アメリカ合衆国
55  Oleg Kulìj & Yana Pavlyuk ウクライナ
55  Kostyantin Matyash & Nina Ovchinnikova ウクライナ
55  Dmitro Pavlov & Katerina Zhorova ウクライナ
58  Xu Hui Ma & Ying Cao 中国
58  Dominik Zimmermann & Daniella Neroznikova スイス
60  Evgenij Izmestev & Valeriya Manich ウクライナ
61  Curtley Klassen & Kisha Brown 南アフリカ共和国
61  Cristian Mattera & Giorgia Troncone イタリア
63  Timudzhin Bagautdinov & Valeria Shishelova ロシア連邦
64  Artem Ovcharenko & Anna Perehodko ウクライナ
65  Joel-Thor Joelsson & Elisa Sveinsdottir アイスランド
67  Mihajlo Dorov & Beatrix Wein ウクライナ
67  Hinrik Óli Gunnarsson & Elisabet Tinna Haraldsdottir アイスランド
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}